发布时间:2019/9/27 15:27:49 浏览次数:334

English Committee


International Atomic Energy Agency (IAEA)

Eileen Lee

Beijing Foreign Studies University

2018&2019 World Federation of United Nations Associations, Faculty Advisor

2018 Beijing Foreign Studies University MUNC ECOSOC, Chair

2018 FLTARP MUNC 2018 Sokovia Accords, Chair

2018 WEMUN EXPO 2018 ECOFIN, Chair

2017 Beijing Foreign Studies University MUNC ICAO, Chair

2017 Beijing Da Yu Model United Nations Conference BRI Forum, Chair

2018 Beijing International MUN, Outstanding Delegate

2016 Peking University National High School MUNC in Southeast Region, Outstanding Delegate


United Nations Security Council (UNSC)

Xing Ruolin

Zhengzhou University

2018 Central Plain Model United Nations Conference, Outstanding Delegate

2018-2019 Zhengzhou University Model United Nations, Secretariat

2019 Zhengzhou University Model United Nations Conference UNCC, Chair

2019 He Nan University Model United Nations, Best Role Play

2019 China Daily 21st Model United Nations, Honorable Mention

2019-2020 Zhengzhou University Model United Nations, Presidium

2019 Central Plain Model United Nations Conference, Deputy Secretary-General



United Nations Environment Assembly (UNEA)

Andrew Walter

Beijing Foreign Studies University

2018 Beijing Foreign Studies University Model United Nations Conference Security Council, Delegate

2019 Beijing Language and Culture University Model United Nations Conference WTO, Delegate



Organization of American States (OAS)

Zhang Fengxue

Northwestern Polytechnical University

2016 Northwestern Polytechnical University Model United Nations Conference, Contribution Award

2017 Model United Nations Conference of Renmin University of China, Best Position Paper Award

2017 Northwestern Polytechnical University Model United Nations Secretariat

2017 Dulwich International High School Suzhou MUNC ECOSOC, Chair

2018 National Model United Nations New York Conference, Honorable Mention Delegation Award

2018 UNESCO A of IICC-X & NPUMUN Model United Nations Conference, Chair

2019 Northwestern District Model United Nations Conference, Secretariat

2018-2019 Northwestern Polytechnical University Model United Nations, Vice President



British Parliament

WANG Haojie

Northwestern Polytechnical University

2019 National High School Model United Nations China, Chair

2019 National Model United Nations, Outstanding Position Paper Award

2018 National Model United Nations China, Chair

2018 National High School Model United Nations China, Chair

2018 Luoyang Foreign Languages School Model United Nations, Chair

2017 National High School Model United Nations – China, Chair

2017 National Model United Nations, Outstanding Position Paper Award

2017 Metro Kansas City Model United Nations, Chair

2017 China Northwest Region Model United Nations, Chair

2016 China’s Northwest Region Model United Nations, Deputy Secretary-General

2016 FLYMUN, Chair

2015 Southwest District Model United Nations, Best Delegate

2015 China’s Northwest Region Model United Nations, Outstanding Delegate Award




中文委员会


联合国大会第四委员会

苗镐

2014年 海峡两岸模拟联合国大会,代表

2014年 厦门一中省际模拟联合国大会,代表

2015年 双十中学战略模拟论坛,首席代表

2015年 厦门市模拟联合国大会,最佳代表

2015年 中国模拟联合国大会厦门分会,副秘书长

2015年 厦门一中省际模拟联合国大会,组委

2016年 厦门一中省际模拟联合国大会,主席助理

2016年 重庆大学校际模拟联合国大会,主席助理

2016年 重庆巴川中学校内会,主席

2017年 厦门一中省际模拟联合国大会,主席

2017年 重庆大学校际模拟联合国大会,主席

2017年 中国模拟联合国大会,最佳文件奖

2017年 蔚蓝国际郑州区域模拟联合国大会,主席

2018年 厦门一中省际模拟联合国大会,主席

2018年 未来领袖模拟联合国大会,主席

2018年 重庆大学校际模拟联合国大会,主席

2018年 蔚蓝国际青年领袖夏令营,导师

2018年 蔚蓝国际郑州区域模拟联合国大会,主席



日本内阁

任方远

西北工业大学

2015年 西北地区暨西北工业大学模拟联合国大会,个人一等奖

2015年 华盛顿特区模拟联合国大会,个人一等奖

2016年 外交学院北京模拟联合国大会,代表

2016年 西北地区暨西北工业大学模拟联合国大会,主席

2016年 FLYMUN“未来领袖”模拟联合国大会, 主席

2017年 纽约模拟联合国大会,个人一等奖

2017年 FLYMUN“未来领袖”模拟联合国大会, 主席

2018年 纽约模拟联合国大会中国分会,主席

2018 年 洛阳市中学生模拟联合国大会,主席

2018年 FLYMUN“未来领袖”模拟联合国大会GA4 主席

2019年 邯郸市扬思中学生模拟联合国大会UNESCO,主席





经社理事会

冯琳霏

西北工业大学

2019年 西北工业大学模拟联合国团队,秘书处成员

2019年 纽约国际模拟联合国大会,个人一等奖




新闻媒体中心

项祎霖

西北工业大学

2019年 纽约国际模拟联合国大会个人,个人一等奖

2019年 西北工业大学模拟联合国,个人三等奖

2019年 第十届中日韩青年论坛

2019年 西北工业大学模拟联合国团队,秘书处成员